RentHop Pro
Elite
Miso Kim - Agent Photo
Miso Kim
Oxford Property Group
About Miso
Languages Spoken: English and Korean
Time on RentHop: 9 Years 4 Months
Last active: 10 hours ago
A true New Yorker and proud Border Collie mom, Miso Kim grew up in the Upper West Side since the age of one.

With over a decade of experience, Miso has built a reputation for exceeding client expectations through her professionalism, integrity, and genuine care. Her clients describe her as kind, thoughtful, and tirelessly dedicated.

Reach out to Miso by call, email, or text today-and experience firsthand why her clients trust her time and again to guide them home!
Read more
Contact Miso
5 Listings
Search Filters
43-25 Hunter Street, Apt 702W
Long Island City, Northwestern Queens, Queens
11101
$5,100
Exclusive
No Fee
Sublet
By Miso Kim, Last 30 min
bedrooms
1 Bed / Flex 2
|
bathrooms
1 Bath
|
square feet
705 Sqft
Check Availability
47th and 8th ave
Theater District, Midtown, Midtown Manhattan, Manhattan
10036
$4,217
No Fee
By Miso Kim, Last hour
bedrooms
Studio
|
bathrooms
1 Bath
Check Availability
271 West 47th Street, Apt 23B
Theater District, Midtown, Midtown Manhattan, Manhattan
10036
$6,353
No Fee
By Miso Kim, 1 hour ago
bedrooms
2 Bed / Flex 3
|
bathrooms
1 Bath
|
square feet
832 Sqft
Check Availability
47th Street 8th ave
Theater District, Midtown, Midtown Manhattan, Manhattan
10036
$4,816
No Fee
By Miso Kim, 15 hours ago
bedrooms
Studio
|
bathrooms
1 Bath
|
square feet
522 Sqft
Check Availability
71st Street
Jackson Heights, Northwestern Queens, Queens
11372
$2,950
No Fee
By Miso Kim , 1 day ago
bedrooms
2 Bed
|
bathrooms
1 Bath
Check Availability
« Back   |   Page 1 of 1 (5 Rentals) Page 1 of 1   |   Next »
Quantcast